The nearest found maser object is G94.262-0.411 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 32 31 +51 02 22 (323.1308330 51.0395510)
Mean object l, b: 94.2617 -0.411

Maser object G94.262-0.411

Other names: 21 30+50 49, 21307+5049, G094.2615-00.4116, IRAS 21307+5049, WB93, 21307+5049, G94.26-0.41, G094.2615-00.4116, Mol 136.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("323.1308330","51.0395510","G94.262-0.411","G94.262-0.411","21 30+50 49, 21307+5049, G094.2615-00.4116, IRAS 21307+5049, WB93, 21307+5049, G94.26-0.41, G094.2615-00.4116, Mol 136","0")