The nearest found maser object is G92.670+3.071 (offset by 29.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 09 23 +52 22 14 (317.3493943 52.3706750)
Mean object l, b: 92.6701 3.0629

Maser object G92.670+3.071

Other names: 21078+5209, 566, G092.67+03.07, G092.69+3.08.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("317.3493943","52.3706750","G92.670+3.071","G92.670+3.071","21078+5209, 566, G092.67+03.07, G092.69+3.08","0")