The nearest found maser object is G90.907+1.507 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 09 03 +50 01 13 (317.2654170 50.0202780)
Mean object l, b: 90.9065 1.5066

Maser object G90.907+1.507

Other names: 90.90+1.50.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +CH3OH II

display_aladin("317.2654170","50.0202780","G90.907+1.507","G90.907+1.507","90.90+1.50","0")