The nearest found maser object is G90.522+2.262 (offset by 43.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 03 57 +50 15 20 (315.9898990 50.2557825)
Mean object l, b: 90.5299 2.2712

Maser object G90.522+2.262

Other names: (185) IRAS 21023+5002, 21023+5002, IRAS 21023+5002, L988-e, LkHa 324, 538, L988-e, LkHa 324.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("315.9898990","50.2557825","G90.522+2.262","G90.522+2.262","(185) IRAS 21023+5002, 21023+5002, IRAS 21023+5002, L988-e, LkHa 324, 538, L988-e, LkHa 324","0")