The nearest found maser object is G90.210+2.324 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 02 22 +50 03 06 (315.5950908 50.0519108)
Mean object l, b: 90.2103 2.3238
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G90.210+2.324

Other names: (183) IRAS 21007+4951, 21007+4951, IRAS 21007+4951, IRAS21007+4951, L988-a, WB23, 532, L988-a.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("315.5950908","50.0519108","G90.210+2.324","G90.210+2.324","(183) IRAS 21007+4951, 21007+4951, IRAS 21007+4951, IRAS21007+4951, L988-a, WB23, 532, L988-a","0")