The nearest found maser object is G89.888+2.390 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 00 44 +49 51 12 (315.1870830 49.8536110)
Mean object l, b: 89.8877 2.39

Maser object G89.888+2.390

Other names: 21007+4951.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("315.1870830","49.8536110","G89.888+2.390","G89.888+2.390","21007+4951","0")