The nearest found maser object is G89.864-66.096 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 00 00 00 -06 35 00 (0.0000000 -6.5836110)
Mean object l, b: 89.8643 -66.0958

Maser object G89.864-66.096

Other names: BFOri.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("0.0000000","-6.5836110","G89.864-66.096","G89.864-66.096","BFOri","0")