The nearest found maser object is G89.642-6.625 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 37 11 +43 20 35 (324.2970830 43.3433330)
Mean object l, b: 89.6423 -6.6254

Maser object G89.642-6.625

Other names: 529, CB232, CB 232, IRAS 21352+4307.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("324.2970830","43.3433330","G89.642-6.625","G89.642-6.625","529, CB232, CB 232, IRAS 21352+4307","0")