The nearest found maser object is G89.377-0.684 (offset by 3.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 12 25 +47 24 22 (318.1079095 47.4061115)
Mean object l, b: 89.3759 -0.6843

Maser object G89.377-0.684

Other names: (187)IRAS21106+4712, 21106+4712, IRAS 21106+4712, G89.38-0.68.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("318.1079095","47.4061115","G89.377-0.684","G89.377-0.684","(187)IRAS21106+4712, 21106+4712, IRAS 21106+4712, G89.38-0.68","0")