The nearest found maser object is G89.003+0.375 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 06 18 +47 51 06 (316.5787500 47.8519440)
Mean object l, b: 89.0026 0.3746

Maser object G89.003+0.375

Other names: IRAS 21046+4739.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("316.5787500","47.8519440","G89.003+0.375","G89.003+0.375","IRAS 21046+4739","0")