The nearest found maser object is G88.347-47.756 (offset by 2.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 23 20 32 +08 55 08 (350.1369290 8.9189720)
Mean object l, b: 88.3478 -47.7561

Maser object G88.347-47.756

Other names: IRAS 23180+0838, IRAS23180+0838 npl, S Peg, S Peg.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("350.1369290","8.9189720","G88.347-47.756","G88.347-47.756","IRAS 23180+0838, IRAS23180+0838 npl, S Peg, S Peg","0")