The nearest found maser object is G85.188+18.475 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 15 01 +54 17 25 (288.7547425 54.2905515)
Mean object l, b: 85.1876 18.4754

Maser object G85.188+18.475

Other names: IRAS 19139+5412, NC83, NC 83.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH

display_aladin("288.7547425","54.2905515","G85.188+18.475","G85.188+18.475","IRAS 19139+5412, NC83, NC 83","0")