The nearest found maser object is G84.195+1.439 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 20 43 36 +44 51 54 (310.9029170 44.8650560)
Mean object l, b: 84.1945 1.4385

Maser object G84.195+1.439

Other names: G084.1940+01.4388, G84.193+1.439.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("310.9029170","44.8650560","G84.195+1.439","G84.195+1.439","G084.1940+01.4388, G84.193+1.439","0")