The nearest found maser object is G81.876+0.782 (offset by 6.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 20 38 36 +42 37 57 (309.6534290 42.6325000)
Mean object l, b: 81.8774 0.782
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G81.876+0.782

Other names: 81.87+0.78, G081.871+0.780, G81.87+0.78, G81.871+0.779, G81.8713+0.7807, G81.88+0.78, W75, W 75 (N), G081.8652+00.7800, G081.875+00.783, G081.8789+00.7822, W75N, W 75N, W 75-N, W7 5 N, W75 N, W75-N, W75N(B), W75N VLA 1, W75N VLA 2, G081.8652+00.7800, G81.88+0.78, W75N, W 75 N, W75 N, W75N(BGPS6955).

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("309.6534290","42.6325000","G81.876+0.782","G81.876+0.782","81.87+0.78, G081.871+0.780, G81.87+0.78, G81.871+0.779, G81.8713+0.7807, G81.88+0.78, W75, W 75 (N), G081.8652+00.7800, G081.875+00.783, G081.8789+00.7822, W75N, W 75N, W 75-N, W7 5 N, W75 N, W75-N, W75N(B), W75N VLA 1, W75N VLA 2, G081.8652+00.7800, G81.88+0.78, W75N, W 75 N, W75 N, W75N(BGPS6955)","0")