The nearest found maser object is G81.180+1.572 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 20 32 55 +42 32 56 (308.2291670 42.5489160)
Mean object l, b: 81.1801 1.5716

Maser object G81.180+1.572

Other names: 20311+4222, IRAS 20311+4222, IRAS 20311+4222, J20325512+4232585.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH -SiO

display_aladin("308.2291670","42.5489160","G81.180+1.572","G81.180+1.572","20311+4222, IRAS 20311+4222, IRAS 20311+4222, J20325512+4232585","0")