The nearest found maser object is G8.727-4.538 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 22 22 -23 34 01 (275.5919345 -23.5672155)
Mean object l, b: 8.7273 -4.5378

Maser object G8.727-4.538

Other names: IRAS 18193-2335, IRAS18193-2335.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH +SiO

display_aladin("275.5919345","-23.5672155","G8.727-4.538","G8.727-4.538","IRAS 18193-2335, IRAS18193-2335","0")