The nearest found maser object is G8.140-0.027 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 03 57 -21 55 33 (270.9915865 -21.9258980)
Mean object l, b: 8.1402 -0.0272

Maser object G8.140-0.027

Other names: 18009-2155.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("270.9915865","-21.9258980","G8.140-0.027","G8.140-0.027","18009-2155","0")