The nearest found maser object is G78.887+0.709 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 20 29 24 +40 11 19 (307.3536655 40.1888618)
Mean object l, b: 78.8867 0.7088
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G78.887+0.709

Other names: 20275+4001, 78.89+0.71, G078.886+0.708, G78.882+0.723, G78.8870+0.7087, AFGL2591, AFGL 2591, G078.8867+00.7087, G078.888+00.709, GL 2591, IRAS 20275+4001, G078.8867+00.7087, G78.886+00.708.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("307.3536655","40.1888618","G78.887+0.709","G78.887+0.709","20275+4001, 78.89+0.71, G078.886+0.708, G78.882+0.723, G78.8870+0.7087, AFGL2591, AFGL 2591, G078.8867+00.7087, G078.888+00.709, GL 2591, IRAS 20275+4001, G078.8867+00.7087, G78.886+00.708","0")