The nearest found maser object is G78.620+0.980 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 20 27 26 +40 07 50 (306.8616670 40.1305560)
Mean object l, b: 78.6197 0.9799

Maser object G78.620+0.980

Other names: 78.62+0.98.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +CH3OH II

display_aladin("306.8616670","40.1305560","G78.620+0.980","G78.620+0.980","78.62+0.98","0")