The nearest found maser object is G77.462+1.760 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 20 20 39 +39 37 51 (305.1635480 39.6310880)
Mean object l, b: 77.462 1.7596

Maser object G77.462+1.760

Other names: 20 18+39 28, 20188+3928, G077.4622+01.7600, IRAS 20188+3928, 20188+3928, G77.46+1.76, 20188+3928, G77.47+1.77.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("305.1635480","39.6310880","G77.462+1.760","G77.462+1.760","20 18+39 28, 20188+3928, G077.4622+01.7600, IRAS 20188+3928, 20188+3928, G77.46+1.76, 20188+3928, G77.47+1.77","0")