The nearest found maser object is G71.892+1.312 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 20 07 03 +34 44 35 (301.7658185 34.7430700)
Mean object l, b: 71.8916 1.3122

Maser object G71.892+1.312

Other names: 20051+3435, 20051+3435, 71.892+1.312, G071.8944+01.3107, 20051+3435, G071.8944+01.3107, IRAS 20051+3435.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("301.7658185","34.7430700","G71.892+1.312","G71.892+1.312","20051+3435, 20051+3435, 71.892+1.312, G071.8944+01.3107, 20051+3435, G071.8944+01.3107, IRAS 20051+3435","0")