The nearest found maser object is G70.467-1.077 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 20 12 56 +32 14 44 (303.2355550 32.2458330)
Mean object l, b: 70.4665 -1.0768

Maser object G70.467-1.077

Other names: 20109+3205, IRAS 20109+3205, V557Cyg, V557 Cyg, 20125796+3214563, V557 Cyg, IRAS 20109+3205.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("303.2355550","32.2458330","G70.467-1.077","G70.467-1.077","20109+3205, IRAS 20109+3205, V557Cyg, V557 Cyg, 20125796+3214563, V557 Cyg, IRAS 20109+3205","0")