The nearest found maser object is G70.434+0.599 (offset by 0.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 20 06 10 +33 07 50 (301.5441670 33.1308330)
Mean object l, b: 70.4338 0.599

Maser object G70.434+0.599

Other names: 20042+3259, 20042+3259, IRAS 20042+3259, IRAS 20042+3259.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -OH

display_aladin("301.5441670","33.1308330","G70.434+0.599","G70.434+0.599","20042+3259, 20042+3259, IRAS 20042+3259, IRAS 20042+3259","0")