The nearest found maser object is G7.883-4.407 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 20 08 -24 15 04 (275.0362620 -24.2512990)
Mean object l, b: 7.8828 -4.4068

Maser object G7.883-4.407

Other names: 18170-2416.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("275.0362620","-24.2512990","G7.883-4.407","G7.883-4.407","18170-2416","0")