The nearest found maser object is G7.542+4.269 (offset by 0.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 46 45 -20 16 46 (266.6895990 -20.2797125)
Mean object l, b: 7.5419 4.269

Maser object G7.542+4.269

Other names: 59, B84.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("266.6895990","-20.2797125","G7.542+4.269","G7.542+4.269","59, B84","0")