The nearest found maser object is G7.236+1.491 (offset by 6.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 56 21 -21 57 21 (269.0887500 -21.9559860)
Mean object l, b: 7.237 1.4909

Maser object G7.236+1.491

Other names: 17533-2156, MWC 275.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -SiO

display_aladin("269.0887500","-21.9559860","G7.236+1.491","G7.236+1.491","17533-2156, MWC 275","0")