The nearest found maser object is G7.233+6.063 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 39 33 -19 36 35 (264.8894300 -19.6099230)
Mean object l, b: 7.2331 6.0627

Maser object G7.233+6.063

Other names: L219.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("264.8894300","-19.6099230","G7.233+6.063","G7.233+6.063","L219","0")