The nearest found maser object is G7.210-2.270 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 10 30 -23 49 45 (272.6270040 -23.8293690)
Mean object l, b: 7.2099 -2.2696

Maser object G7.210-2.270

Other names: 18074-2350.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("272.6270040","-23.8293690","G7.210-2.270","G7.210-2.270","18074-2350","0")