The nearest found maser object is G68.204+0.238 (offset by 3.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 20 02 00 +31 03 11 (300.5003125 31.0531065)
Mean object l, b: 68.2048 0.2379

Maser object G68.204+0.238

Other names: 20000+3054, 20000+3054, G068.2040+00.2387, IRAS 20000+3054, G068.2040+00.2387.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("300.5003125","31.0531065","G68.204+0.238","G68.204+0.238","20000+3054, 20000+3054, G068.2040+00.2387, IRAS 20000+3054, G068.2040+00.2387","0")