The nearest found maser object is G65.221+2.120 (offset by 0.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 47 24 +29 28 11 (296.8508330 29.4700000)
Mean object l, b: 65.221 2.12

Maser object G65.221+2.120

Other names: IRAS 19454+2920.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("296.8508330","29.4700000","G65.221+2.120","G65.221+2.120","IRAS 19454+2920","0")