The nearest found maser object is G63.954+3.476 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 39 07 +29 02 38 (294.7818980 29.0439050)
Mean object l, b: 63.9543 3.4762

Maser object G63.954+3.476

Other names: 19371+2855, 377, IRAS 19371+2855, IRAS19371+2855.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II +OH +SiO

display_aladin("294.7818980","29.0439050","G63.954+3.476","G63.954+3.476","19371+2855, 377, IRAS 19371+2855, IRAS19371+2855","0")