The nearest found maser object is G6.566-3.638 (offset by 2.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 14 26 -25 02 56 (273.6098750 -25.0488890)
Mean object l, b: 6.5657 -3.6384

Maser object G6.566-3.638

Other names: 18113-2503, 18113-2503, IRAS 18113-2503, IRAS 18113-2503.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -OH

display_aladin("273.6098750","-25.0488890","G6.566-3.638","G6.566-3.638","18113-2503, 18113-2503, IRAS 18113-2503, IRAS 18113-2503","0")