The nearest found maser object is G57.548-0.274 (offset by 6.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 39 39 +21 37 27 (294.9150420 21.6244330)
Mean object l, b: 57.5475 -0.274

Maser object G57.548-0.274

Other names: 193729.8+213006, 19375+2130, G057.5474-00.2717, G057.5474-00.2717A, 19375+2130, G057.5474-00.2717A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("294.9150420","21.6244330","G57.548-0.274","G57.548-0.274","193729.8+213006, 19375+2130, G057.5474-00.2717, G057.5474-00.2717A, 19375+2130, G057.5474-00.2717A","0")