The nearest found maser object is G54.090+1.750 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 24 57 +19 34 23 (291.2402180 19.5731250)
Mean object l, b: 54.09 1.75

Maser object G54.090+1.750

Other names: 54.09+1.75.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("291.2402180","19.5731250","G54.090+1.750","G54.090+1.750","54.09+1.75","0")