The nearest found maser object is G53.535-0.795 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 33 16 +17 52 03 (293.3189998 17.8676895)
Mean object l, b: 53.5347 -0.7948

Maser object G53.535-0.795

Other names: G053.5343-00.7943, IRAS 19310+1745, IRAS19310+1745.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -OH -SiO

display_aladin("293.3189998","17.8676895","G53.535-0.795","G53.535-0.795","G053.5343-00.7943, IRAS 19310+1745, IRAS19310+1745","0")