The nearest found maser object is G53.299+0.046 (offset by 5.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 29 42 +18 04 02 (292.4260420 18.0672845)
Mean object l, b: 53.3006 0.0457

Maser object G53.299+0.046

Other names: 6954, G053.31+00.00 MM2, BGPS 6426.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("292.4260420","18.0672845","G53.299+0.046","G53.299+0.046","6954, G053.31+00.00 MM2, BGPS 6426","0")