The nearest found maser object is G53.164-0.246 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 30 30 +17 48 26 (292.6266365 17.8074095)
Mean object l, b: 53.164 -0.2462

Maser object G53.164-0.246

Other names: 19282+1742, 19282+1742, 6946, A053.164-00.246, D42, G053.164-00.246.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("292.6266365","17.8074095","G53.164-0.246","G53.164-0.246","19282+1742, 19282+1742, 6946, A053.164-00.246, D42, G053.164-00.246","0")