The nearest found maser object is G52.069+0.596 (offset by 0.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 25 12 +17 14 49 (291.3020830 17.2470800)
Mean object l, b: 52.0691 0.5961

Maser object G52.069+0.596

Other names: 19229+1708, IRAS 19229+1708, G52.069+0.596-1612A, IRAS 19229+1708, IRAS 19229+1708, IRAS19229+1708.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("291.3020830","17.2470800","G52.069+0.596","G52.069+0.596","19229+1708, IRAS 19229+1708, G52.069+0.596-1612A, IRAS 19229+1708, IRAS 19229+1708, IRAS19229+1708","0")