The nearest found maser object is G51.929+0.577 (offset by 2.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 25 00 +17 06 53 (291.2509640 17.1149200)
Mean object l, b: 51.9294 0.5764

Maser object G51.929+0.577

Other names: 19227+1700, G51.928+0.578-1665A, G51.928+0.578-1667A, G51.928+0.578-1667B, G51.928+0.578-1667C, G51.928+0.578-1667D, IRAS 19227+1700, IRAS19227+1700.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +OH -SiO

display_aladin("291.2509640","17.1149200","G51.929+0.577","G51.929+0.577","19227+1700, G51.928+0.578-1665A, G51.928+0.578-1667A, G51.928+0.578-1667B, G51.928+0.578-1667C, G51.928+0.578-1667D, IRAS 19227+1700, IRAS19227+1700","0")