The nearest found maser object is G51.000-13.948 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 14 55 +09 05 21 (303.7294665 9.0891720)
Mean object l, b: 50.9997 -13.948

Maser object G51.000-13.948

Other names: IRAS20125+0856 npl, R Del, IRAS 20125+0856, R Del, IRAS 20125+0856, RDel, R Del.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH +SiO

display_aladin("303.7294665","9.0891720","G51.000-13.948","G51.000-13.948","IRAS20125+0856 npl, R Del, IRAS 20125+0856, R Del, IRAS 20125+0856, RDel, R Del","0")