The nearest found maser object is G50.070+15.182 (offset by 4.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 25 50 +21 52 13 (276.4615535 21.8703823)
Mean object l, b: 50.0689 15.1824

Maser object G50.070+15.182

Other names: IRAS 18237+2150.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +OH

display_aladin("276.4615535","21.8703823","G50.070+15.182","G50.070+15.182","IRAS 18237+2150","0")