The nearest found maser object is G49.668-0.456 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 24 19 +14 38 03 (291.0828133 14.6343788)
Mean object l, b: 49.6683 -0.4568
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G49.668-0.456

Other names: 19220+1432, 49.66-0.45, 49.668-0.456, BGPS 6377, 6905, A049.669-00.457, N54, IRAS 19220+1432.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("291.0828133","14.6343788","G49.668-0.456","G49.668-0.456","19220+1432, 49.66-0.45, 49.668-0.456, BGPS 6377, 6905, A049.669-00.457, N54, IRAS 19220+1432","0")