The nearest found maser object is G49.207+2.886 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 11 11 +15 47 14 (287.7967065 15.7873610)
Mean object l, b: 49.2073 2.8864

Maser object G49.207+2.886

Other names: IRAS 19089+1542, IRAS19089+1542, MWC 614.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -OH -SiO

display_aladin("287.7967065","15.7873610","G49.207+2.886","G49.207+2.886","IRAS 19089+1542, IRAS19089+1542, MWC 614","0")