The nearest found maser object is G49.201-0.188 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 22 26 +14 20 59 (290.6106250 14.3498390)
Mean object l, b: 49.2015 -0.1877

Maser object G49.201-0.188

Other names: 19201+1415, G049.2015-00.1876.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("290.6106250","14.3498390","G49.201-0.188","G49.201-0.188","19201+1415, G049.2015-00.1876","0")