The nearest found maser object is G49.142+0.074 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 21 22 +14 25 14 (290.3429170 14.4208330)
Mean object l, b: 49.142 0.0744

Maser object G49.142+0.074

Other names: W51IRS2.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O

display_aladin("290.3429170","14.4208330","G49.142+0.074","G49.142+0.074","W51IRS2","0")