The nearest found maser object is G49.142+0.056 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 21 26 +14 24 42 (290.3591670 14.4119440)
Mean object l, b: 49.1415 0.0563

Maser object G49.142+0.056

Other names: W51 Main.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O

display_aladin("290.3591670","14.4119440","G49.142+0.056","G49.142+0.056","W51 Main","0")