The nearest found maser object is G49.072-0.327 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 22 41 +14 10 11 (290.6745830 14.1699720)
Mean object l, b: 49.072 -0.3272

Maser object G49.072-0.327

Other names: 6840, D41, G49.07-0.33, G49.07-0.33.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("290.6745830","14.1699720","G49.072-0.327","G49.072-0.327","6840, D41, G49.07-0.33, G49.07-0.33","0")