The nearest found maser object is G48.895-5.838 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 42 10 +11 22 04 (295.5445740 11.3679270)
Mean object l, b: 48.8949 -5.8383

Maser object G48.895-5.838

Other names: SCH01080.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("295.5445740","11.3679270","G48.895-5.838","G48.895-5.838","SCH01080","0")