The nearest found maser object is G47.057-0.722 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 20 14 +12 12 21 (290.0585415 12.2061110)
Mean object l, b: 47.0571 -0.722

Maser object G47.057-0.722

Other names: 19178+1206, G47.06-0.72, IRAS 19178+1206, IRAS19178+1206.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II +OH +SiO

display_aladin("290.0585415","12.2061110","G47.057-0.722","G47.057-0.722","19178+1206, G47.06-0.72, IRAS 19178+1206, IRAS19178+1206","0")