The nearest found maser object is G46.017+0.265 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 14 40 +11 44 49 (288.6701250 11.7470560)
Mean object l, b: 46.0167 0.2646

Maser object G46.017+0.265

Other names: 1914408+114449, IRAS19123+1139.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +OH -SiO

display_aladin("288.6701250","11.7470560","G46.017+0.265","G46.017+0.265","1914408+114449, IRAS19123+1139","0")